UNION BLOG

   

Team

JFV

Gegner Datum Anstoß

Spielort

A-Junioren

SV Germania

08 Roßlau

Sonntag,

27.01.2019

13:00 Uhr  

B-Junioren

MSV Eisleben

Samstag,

26.02.2019

13:00 Uhr

Bitterfelder Str. 33,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

Samstag,

02.03.2019

10:00 Uhr
 

D1 / Talenteliga

spielfrei      
D2-Junioren

SpG. Fuhnetal

Löberitz

 Samstag,

02.03.2019

9:00 Uhr

Sauschlippe,

06780 Zörbig

D3-Junioren

SpG. United

4 Lions

Samstag,

09.03.2019

 9:00 Uhr

Am Sportzentrum 17,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

Team

Sandersdorf

 

E-Junioren

spielfrei    
 

F1-Junioren

F2-Junioren

Donnerstag,

14.03.2019

17:30 Uhr

Am Sportzentrum 17,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

F2-Junioren

F1-Junioren

Donnerstag,

14.03.2019

17:30 Uhr

Am Sportzentrum 17,

06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

 

   

   

Nächste Termine  


26.01.2019, 13:00 Uhr
(FB) Union vs. VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
----------------------------

08.02.2019, 18:30 Uhr
(FB) Union vs. SV Eintracht Elster
----------------------------

09.02.2019, 12:00 Uhr
(FB) Logo-Team-Cup
----------------------------

15.02.2019, 17:00 Uhr
(FB) Blaschke-Bau-Cup
----------------------------

16.02.2019, 13:30 Uhr
(FB) Union vs. FC Grimma
----------------------------
   

Abteilung Juniorteam  

 

   

Login  

   

                




Webseitenumsetzung & Gestaltung: ub.unitel GmbH

© SG Union Sandersdorf e.V.

Geschäftsstelle SG Union Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Adresse:

Roland Seifert / Wolfgang Lattauschke

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
info@union-sandersdorf.de 

Am Sportzentrum 17
06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

Nachwuchsabteilung

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Roland Seifert

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
jt@union-sandersdorf.de 

Kegelbahn Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Lars Schubert

03493 - 51 67 535
info@plauderkiste.de 

Sportgaststätte / Bowlingbahn

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.
E-Mail: 

Matthias Groß

03493 - 81 479
sporti-bowling@gmx.de