UNION BLOG

   
1 Torhüter  
  Tom Niclas Hermann
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
22 Christopher Hanf
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd
           
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
  Abwehr  
2 Georg Böhme
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd    

     
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
           
 
3 Erik Schlegel
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
4 Vincent Mustapha
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
9 Rico Gängel
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  
       
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
           
 
14 Malte Zentrich
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
17 Tobias Kusior
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
           
 
19 Stefan Ronneburg
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd      

   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
25 Paul Johannes Günther
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  
   
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
  Mittelfeld  
6 Maximilian Schnabel
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
 

     
 
8 Steffen Fritzsch
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  
   
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal      

   
 
11 Niklas Opolka
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd    
 
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
           
 
13 Marcel Hommel
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal

         
 
20 Stefan Raßmann
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  
   
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
           
 
24 Karl Ferdinand Feldmer
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd

         
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
           
 
  Sturm  
7 Mathis Böhler
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd
           
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
12 Max Hermann
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  



   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal

 
     
 
15 Tim Jonietz
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
 
       
 
18 Timo Breitkopf
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  
   
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal  

       
 
21 Maximilian Mrosek
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  
 
     
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
   
     
 
23 Denis Zivcec
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
           
 

 

   

   

Nächste Termine  


25.07.2019, 08:00 Uhr
(FB) BSV Halle-Ammendorf vs. Union
----------------------------

25.07.2019, 18:15 Uhr
(FB) SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt vs. Union
----------------------------

27.07.2019, 14:00 Uhr
(FB) Union vs. FC Eintracht Elster
----------------------------

03.08.2019, 14:00 Uhr
(FB) Union vs. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II
----------------------------

10.08.2019, 15:00 Uhr
(FB) 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf vs. Union
----------------------------
   

Abteilung Juniorteam  

 

   

Login  

   

                




Webseitenumsetzung & Gestaltung: ub.unitel GmbH

© SG Union Sandersdorf e.V.

Geschäftsstelle SG Union Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Adresse:

Roland Seifert / Wolfgang Lattauschke

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
info@union-sandersdorf.de 

Am Sportzentrum 17
06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

Nachwuchsabteilung

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Roland Seifert

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
jt@union-sandersdorf.de 

Kegelbahn Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Lars Schubert

03493 - 51 67 535
info@plauderkiste.de 

Sportgaststätte / Bowlingbahn

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.
E-Mail: 

Matthias Groß

03493 - 81 479
sporti-bowling@gmx.de