UNION BLOG

   
1 Torhüter  
  Tom Niclas Hermann
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 11       3    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 2            
 
22 Christopher Hanf
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 1
           
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 1            
 
  Abwehr  
2 Georg Böhme
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12 4
3 2    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 3
1          
 
3 Erik Schlegel
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 7   1
1      
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 2 1          
 
4 Vincent Mustapha
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal              
 
9 Rico Gängel
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 9
    2  
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 2
           
 
14 Malte Zentrich
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 6   4 1      
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 1     1      
 
17 Tobias Kusior
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd              
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
           
 
19 Stefan Ronneburg
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 4 2
1 1

   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 2     1
     
 
25 Paul Johannes Günther
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12
  2 4
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 3            
 
  Mittelfeld  
6 Maximilian Schnabel
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12       3
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 3
 

     
 
8 Steffen Fritzsch
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 9 1
2 1 3
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 2   2
1
   
 
11 Niklas Opolka
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12 2

5 3
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 3
    2 1
   
 
13 Marcel Hommel
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 3
  3
       
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 1

1        
 
20 Stefan Raßmann
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12 1
    1
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 3
    1
1
   
 
24 Karl Ferdinand Feldmer
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 6

6        
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 1
  1        
 
  Sturm  
7 Mathis Böhler
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 12
1
3
6 2    
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 3 1
1
2      
 
10 Branden Stelmak
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 8 5
1 2
1
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 2 2 1        
 
12 Max Hermann
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 11
4
2
4
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 3

  1
     
 
15 Tim Jonietz
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 7   7 1      
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 2
1
2
       
 
18 Timo Breitkopf
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 7 6
1
5 1
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 2 1
1
       
 
21 Maximilian Mrosek
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd  
 
     
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal
   
     
 
23 Denis Zivcec
  NOFV-Oberliga Süd 4
1
1
3
2
   
  FSA Krombacher-Pokal 1
    1
     
 

 

   

   

Nächste Termine  


23.11.2019, 13:30 Uhr
(FB) TV Askania Bernburg vs. Union
----------------------------

29.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr
(FB) Union vs. International Leipzig
----------------------------

07.12.2019, 13:30 Uhr
(FB) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs. Union
----------------------------
   

Abteilung Juniorteam  

 

   

Login  

   

                




Webseitenumsetzung & Gestaltung: ub.unitel GmbH

© SG Union Sandersdorf e.V.

Geschäftsstelle SG Union Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Adresse:

Roland Seifert / Wolfgang Lattauschke

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
info@union-sandersdorf.de 

Am Sportzentrum 17
06792 Sandersdorf-Brehna

Nachwuchsabteilung

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
Fax-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Roland Seifert

03493 - 88 436
03493 - 89 760
jt@union-sandersdorf.de 

Kegelbahn Sandersdorf

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.:
E-Mail:

Lars Schubert

03493 - 51 67 535
info@plauderkiste.de 

Sportgaststätte / Bowlingbahn

Ansprechpartner:

Telefon-Nr.
E-Mail: 

Matthias Groß

03493 - 81 479
sporti-bowling@gmx.de